Serie Under 14 Femminile Gold

Atlete

Adami Rachele

Adami Rachele

Anno 2005
Elisabetta Bianchi

Elisabetta Bianchi

Anno 2006
Savoldi Laura

Savoldi Laura

Anno 2004
Anna Cuminetti

Anna Cuminetti

Anno 2004
Tempia Virginia

Tempia Virginia

Anno 2005
Zanardi Carlotta

Zanardi Carlotta

Anno 2005
Girelli Giulia

Girelli Giulia

Anno 2004
Tomasoni Ramona

Tomasoni Ramona

Anno 2004
Tomasoni Alessia

Tomasoni Alessia

Anno 2004
GiulIa

GiulIa

Anno 2005
Pinardi Sara

Pinardi Sara

Anno 2004
Mafezzoni Luisa

Mafezzoni Luisa

Anno 2004
Motta Irene

Motta Irene

Anno 2004

Classifica

SQUADRAPGVPPFPS
BASKET PIU' REZZATO2413185388
PONTEVICO BASKET231296276
MOJAZZA MILANO0303114247
BRIXIA BASKET422016868
BASKET CARUGATE221185119
CASIGASA PARRE221114667
BFM STARS UNICA MILANO AZZURRABASKET TEAM CREMA422020670
MIA B.COSTA X L'UNICEF BIANCO422027338

Calendario Partite

Girone di Andata - Serie Under 14 Femminile Gold
SQUADRARISULTATI
REZZATO – BRIXIA BASKET34 – 95
BRIXIA BASKET – CARUGATE73 – 34
BRIXIA BASKET –
BFM STARS UNICA MILANO AZZURRA
MOJAZZA MILANO – BRIXIA BASKET
BRIXIA BASKET – PONTEVICO BASKET
PARRE – BRIXIA BASKET
BRIXIA – COSTA
Girone di Ritorno - Serie Under 14 Femminile Gold
GIRONE DI RITORNOSQUADRARISULTATI
1BRIXIA BASKET – CASIGASA PARRE
2EDELWEISS ALBINO – BRIXIA BASKET
3AZZURRA BASKET BRESCIA –
BRIXIA BASKET
4BRIXIA BASKET –
BASKET TEAM CREMA