Serie U14 Femminile

Atlete

Sara Legnamini

Sara Legnamini

Anno 2007
Chiara Cullurà

Chiara Cullurà

Anno 2007
Cecilia Miadoro

Cecilia Miadoro

Anno 2007
Sofia Balzani

Sofia Balzani

Anno 2010

Luyen Palumbo

Luyen Palumbo

Anno 2007
Sofia Fucelli

Sofia Fucelli

Anno 2007
Francesca Stefana

Francesca Stefana

Anno 2007
Chiara Scaini

Chiara Scaini

Anno 2006
Gaia Piazza

Gaia Piazza

Anno 2007
Alessia Negrini

Alessia Negrini

Anno 2007
Barbara Zarra

Barbara Zarra

Anno 2007
Federica Gritti

Federica Gritti

Anno 2007

Giulia Loda

Giulia Loda

Anno 2008
Linda Abrami

Linda Abrami

Anno 2008
Melissa Ciraci

Melissa Ciraci

Anno 2007
Francesca Loda

Francesca Loda

Anno 2006
Sofia Rundo

Sofia Rundo

Anno 2009

Classifica

SQUADRAPGVPPFPS
CREMONESE BASKET0600165463
BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO8541388235
AZZANESE BASKET10550436156
OROROSA BASKET NERA12660591149
BRIXIA BASKET2514149344
POL. VOBARNO4624278294
OROROSA BASKET BIANCA4624205357
PALL. PISOGNE6532257247
AZZURRA BASKET BRESCIA8642355272
VISCONTI BRIGNANO040477384