Serie B Femminile

Atlete

Stefania Bonomelli

Stefania Bonomelli

Anno
Paola Sozzi

Paola Sozzi

Anno 1993
Alessia Tomasoni

Alessia Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Carlotta Zanardi

Carlotta Zanardi

Anno 2005
Ramona Tomasoni

Ramona Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Michela Barone

Michela Barone

Anno
Sofia Mainiero

Sofia Mainiero

Anno 2002
Vera Zorat

Vera Zorat

Anno 2004
Michela Pinardi

Michela Pinardi

Anno 2003
Chiara Faroni

Chiara Faroni

Anno 2003
Anna Coccoli

Anna Coccoli

Anno 2002
Sara Pinardi

Sara Pinardi

Anno 2004
Virginia Tempia

Virginia Tempia

Anno 2005
Giulia Kron Morelli

Giulia Kron Morelli

Anno
Arame Diagne

Arame Diagne

Anno

Classifica

SQUADRAPGVPPFPSPos
FANFULLA 2000 LODI22111107235531
BIANCHI INDUSTRIAL B.F.M. MILANO1211656786687
O P S A BRESSO1611836976393
QUARTIERE S.AMBROGIO4112956370915
ASD USMATE4112948860614
BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE8114759161411
BIANCHI GROUP B. COSTA X L'UNICEF1611837296584
MIA BASKET FEMM. MARIANO10115662162910
S.C.S B. FEMM. VARESE 9520111017095292
TEAM 86 BK VILLASANTA1010556035518
BRIXIA BASKET6103755862113
OR. FEMM. GIUSSANO1611836976395
MILANO BASKET STARS1011567037519
SAN GABRIELE MILANO01101155476116
PONTEVICO BASKET1411746265906
BONETTI BASKET CANEGRATE6113860966112

Calendario Serie B Femminile

AndataDataLuogoSquadraSquadraRisultato
626/10/2019BresciaBrixia BasketBonetti Bk Canegrate61 - 63
523/10/2019PontevicoPontevico BasketBrixia Basket55 - 54
419/10/2019BresciaBrixia BasketFanfulla 2000 Lodi46 - 74
313/10/2019UsmateASD UsmateBrixia Basket33 - 47
205/10/2019GiussanoOr. Femm. GiussanoBrixia Basket81 - 68
129/09/2019MalnateBrixia BasketBaskettiamo Vittuone40 - 58
703/11/2019MilanoSan Gabriele MilanoBrixia Basket56 - 66
810/11/2019MilanoBasket Femm. MilanoBrixia Basket69 - 60
916/11/2019BresciaBrixia BasketBasket Costa x l'Unicef65 - 84
1023/11/2019BresciaBrixia BasketBasket Femm. Mariano51 - 48
1101/12/2019VillasantaTeam 86 Bk VillasantaBrixia Basket
1207/12/2019BresciaBrixia BasketMilano Bk Stars
1315/12/2019MilanoQuartiere S. AmbrogioBrixia Basket
1421/12/2019BresciaBrixia BasketSCSB Femm. Varese95
1504/01/2019BressoO.P.S.A. BressoBrixia Basket