Serie B Femminile

Atlete

Stefania Bonomelli

Stefania Bonomelli

Anno
Paola Sozzi

Paola Sozzi

Anno 1993
Alessia Tomasoni

Alessia Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Carlotta Zanardi

Carlotta Zanardi

Anno 2005
Ramona Tomasoni

Ramona Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Michela Barone

Michela Barone

Anno
Vera Zorat

Vera Zorat

Anno 2004
Michela Pinardi

Michela Pinardi

Anno 2003
Lisa Pintossi

Lisa Pintossi

Anno 2000
Chiara Faroni

Chiara Faroni

Anno 2003
Anna Coccoli

Anna Coccoli

Anno 2002
Giulia Kron Morelli

Giulia Kron Morelli

Anno 1988
Sara Pinardi

Sara Pinardi

Anno 2004

Classifica

SQUADRAPGVPPFPSPos
FANFULLA 2000 LODI261813510939494
BIANCHI GROUP B. COSTA X L'UNICEF2818144121710532
O P S A BRESSO241812610629376
QUARTIERE S.AMBROGIO418216975121216
ASD USMATE618315815102515
BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE1418711975101811
BIANCHI INDUSTRIAL B.F.M. MILANO2618135110910383
MIA BASKET FEMM. MARIANO1218612958102412
S.C.S B. FEMM. VARESE 95301815311639141
TEAM 86 BK VILLASANTA2218117110710027
BRIXIA BASKET2018108110310899
OR. FEMM. GIUSSANO2018108109110758
MILANO BASKET STARS1818991188120610
SAN GABRIELE MILANO618315909116114
PONTEVICO BASKET241812610339585
BONETTI BASKET CANEGRATE818414975111213

Calendario Serie B Femminile

RitornoDataLuogoSquadraSquadraRisultato
609/02/2020 - 18:00Legnano (MI)Bonetti Bk CanegrateBrixia Basket
505/02/2020 - 21:00BresciaBrixia BasketPontevico Basket
401/02/2020 - 21:00LodiFanfulla 2000 LodiBrixia Basket
325/01/2020 - 20:30BresciaBrixia BasketASD Usmate86 - 55
218/01/2020 - 20:30BresciaBrixia BasketOr. Femm. Giussano61 - 54
112/01/2020 - 18:30BresciaBrixia BasketBaskettiamo Vittuone65 - 58
715/02/2020 - 20:30BresciaBrixia BasketSan Gabriele Milano
822/02/2020 - 20:30BresciaBrixia BasketBasket Femm. Milano
929/02/2020 - 20:45Costa Masnaga (LC)Basket Costa x l'UnicefBrixia Basket
1008/03/2020 - 20:00Mariano Comense (CO)Basket Femm. MarianoBrixia Basket
114/03/2020 - 20:30BresciaBrixia BasketTeam 86 Bk Villasanta
1222/03/2020 - 18:15MilanoMilano Bk StarsBrixia Basket
1328/03/2020 - 20:30BresciaBrixia BasketQuartiere S. Ambrogio
1405/04/2020 - 18:00VareseSCSB Femm. Varese95Brixia Basket
1519/04/2020 - 18:00BresciaBrixia BasketO.P.S.A. Bresso
AndataDataLuogoSquadraSquadraRisultato
626/10/2019BresciaBrixia BasketBonetti Bk Canegrate61 - 63
523/10/2019PontevicoPontevico BasketBrixia Basket55 - 54
419/10/2019BresciaBrixia BasketFanfulla 2000 Lodi46 - 74
313/10/2019UsmateASD UsmateBrixia Basket33 - 47
205/10/2019GiussanoOr. Femm. GiussanoBrixia Basket81 - 68
129/09/2019MalnateBrixia BasketBaskettiamo Vittuone40 - 58
703/11/2019MilanoSan Gabriele MilanoBrixia Basket56 - 66
810/11/2019MilanoBasket Femm. MilanoBrixia Basket69 - 60
916/11/2019BresciaBrixia BasketBasket Costa x l'Unicef65 - 84
1023/11/2019BresciaBrixia BasketBasket Femm. Mariano51 - 48
1101/12/2019VillasantaTeam 86 Bk VillasantaBrixia Basket71 - 61
1207/12/2019BresciaBrixia BasketMilano Bk Stars82 - 73
1315/12/2019MilanoQuartiere S. AmbrogioBrixia Basket53 - 73
1421/12/2019BresciaBrixia BasketSCSB Femm. Varese9567 - 63
1504/01/2019BressoO.P.S.A. BressoBrixia Basket41- 50