Serie B Femminile

Atlete

Paola Sozzi

Paola Sozzi

Anno 1993
Aurora Achille

Aurora Achille

Anno 2001
Laura Marcolini

Laura Marcolini

Anno 1976
Melissa Bio Akoua

Melissa Bio Akoua

Anno 1998
Roberta Colico

Roberta Colico

Anno 1979
Diana Olosho

Diana Olosho

Anno 1998
Sofia Mainiero

Sofia Mainiero

Anno 2002
Jessica Penna

Jessica Penna

Anno 1993
Federica Mini

Federica Mini

Anno 2002
Laura Garigali

Laura Garigali

Anno 2002
Serena Tomasoni

Serena Tomasoni

Anno 2002
Rebecca Catterina

Rebecca Catterina

Anno 2002
Francesca Venturini

Francesca Venturini

Anno 2002
Essane Lekre

Essane Lekre

Anno 2002
Anna Coccoli

Anna Coccoli

Anno 2002

Classifica

SQUADRAPGVPPFPS
FANFULLA 2000 LODI181091648514
BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO141073521467
O P S A BRESSO81046539603
BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO MANTOVA181091603527
ASD USMATE81046462484
BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE61037504531
DON FELICE COLLEONI TRESCORE81046450504
BASKET S. AMBROGIO MARIANO61037497545
BASKET FEMM. BIASSONO101055422492
TEAM 86 BK VILLASANTA61037518529
BRIXIA BASKET81046543558
OR. FEMM. GIUSSANO141073548505
MILANO BASKET STARS81046526559
BASKET FEMM. VARESE 952010100622456
FORTITUDO BRESCIA010010464585
Gruppo International Montaggi81046578606
Girone di Andata - Serie B Femminile
GIRONE DI ANDATASQUADRARISULTATI
1) 01/10/2017BASKET 2000 S. GIORGIO MN – BRIXIA BASKET71 – 66
2) 07/10/2017BRIXIA BASKET – USMATE56 – 50
3) 15/10/2017BK FEMM. VARESE 95 – BRIXIA BASKET57 – 53
4) 21/10/2017BRIXIA BASKET – BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE63 – 60
5) 28/10/2017BRIXIA BASKET – FORTITUDO BRESCIA56 – 45
6) 01/11/2017BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO – BRIXIA BASKET60 – 38
7) 04/11/2017BRIXIA BASKET – MILANO BASKET STARS59 – 38
8) 11/11/2017BK S. AMBROGIO MARIANO – BRIXIA BASKET64 – 68
9) 18/11/2017BRIXIA BASKET – BASKET FEMM. BIASSONO40 – 43
10) 25/11/2017OR. FEMM. GIUSSANO – BRIXIA BASKET64 – 50
11) 02/12/2017 BRIXIA BASKET – DON COLLEONI TRESCORE43 – 46
12) 10/12/2017TEAM 86 BK VILLASANTA – BRIXIA BASKET
13) 17/12/2017BASKET FEMM. MARIANO – BRIXIA BASKET
14) 23/12/2017BRIXIA BASKET – FANFULLA 2000 LODI
15) 07/01/2018OPSA BRESSO – BRIXIA BASKET
Girone di Ritorno - Serie B Femminile
GIRONE DI RITORNOSQUADRARISULTATI
1) 13/01/2018BRIXIA BASKET – BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO MN
2) 21/01/2018ASD USMATE – BRIXIA BASKET
3) 27/01/2018BRIXIA BASKET – BK FEMM. VARESE 95
4) 03/02/2018BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE – BRIXIA BASKET
5) 10/02/2018FORTITUDO BRESCIA – BRIXIA BASKET
6) 17/02/2018BRIXIA BASKET – BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO
7) 25/02/2018MILANO BASKET STARS – BRIXIA BASKET
8) 03/03/2018BRIXIA BASKET – BK S. AMBROGIO MARIANO
9) 11/03/2018BASKET FEMM. BIASSONO – BRIXIA BASKET
10) 17/03/2018BRIXIA BASKET – OR. FEMM. GIUSSANO
11) 24/03/2018DON COLLEONI TRESCORE – BRIXIA BASKET
12) 07/04/2018BRIXIA BASKET – TEAM 86 BK VILLASANTA
13) 14/04/2018BRIXIA BASKET – BASKET FEMM. MARIANO
14) 21/04/2018FANFULLA 2000 LODI – BRIXIA BASKET
15) 28/04/2018BRIXIA BASKET – OPSA BRESSO