Serie B Femminile

Atlete

Stefania Bonomelli

Stefania Bonomelli

Anno
Paola Sozzi

Paola Sozzi

Anno 1993
Alessia Tomasoni

Alessia Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Carlotta Zanardi

Carlotta Zanardi

Anno 2005
Ramona Tomasoni

Ramona Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Michela Barone

Michela Barone

Anno
Sofia Mainiero

Sofia Mainiero

Anno 2002
Vera Zorat

Vera Zorat

Anno 2004
Michela Pinardi

Michela Pinardi

Anno 2003
Chiara Faroni

Chiara Faroni

Anno 2003
Anna Coccoli

Anna Coccoli

Anno 2002
Sara Pinardi

Sara Pinardi

Anno 2004
Virginia Tempia

Virginia Tempia

Anno 2005
Giulia Kron Morelli

Giulia Kron Morelli

Anno
Arame Diagne

Arame Diagne

Anno

Classifica

SQUADRAPGVPPFPS
FANFULLA 2000 LODI4220123115
BIANCHI INDUSTRIAL B.F.M. MILANO2211113114
O P S A BRESSO4220146132
QUARTIERE S.AMBROGIO020286125
ASD USMATE0202104120
BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE422012095
BIANCHI GROUP B. COSTA X L'UNICEF2211141141
MIA BASKET FEMM. MARIANO0202128143
S.C.S B. FEMM. VARESE 95422012984
TEAM 86 BK VILLASANTA0202109120
BRIXIA BASKET0202108139
OR. FEMM. GIUSSANO4220145126
MILANO BASKET STARS4220141112
SAN GABRIELE MILANO020298145
PONTEVICO BASKET2211114107
BONETTI BASKET CANEGRATE2211138125
Girone di Andata - Serie B Femminile
GIRONE DI ANDATASQUADRARISULTATI
MALNATE DOM 29 SETT 2019 ORE 18.30BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE – BRIXIA BASKET00 – 00
GIUSSANO SAB 05 OTT 2019 ORE 21:00
BASKET TEAM GIUSSANO – BRIXIA BASKET00 – 00
USMATE DOM 13 OTT 2019 ORE 17:30USMATE VELATE – BRIXIA BASKET00 – 00
BRESCIA SAB 19 OTT 2019 ORE 20:30BRIXIA BASKET – FANFULLA 2000 LODI00 – 00
PONTEVICO MER 23 OTT 2019 ORE 21:00 PONTEVICO BASKET – BRIXIA BASKET00 – 00
BRESCIA SAB 26 OTT 2019 ORE 20:30BRIXIA BASKET – BASKET CANEGRATE 00 – 00
MILANO DOM 3 NOV 2019 ORE 18:00 SAN GABRIELE MILANO – BRIXIA BASKET 00 – 00
MILANO DOM 10 NOV 2019 ORE 17:45 BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO – BRIXIA BASKET00 – 00
BRESCIA SAB 16 NOV 2019 ORE 20:30BRIXIA BASKET – BASKET COSTA MASNAGA00 – 00
BRESCIA SAB 23 NOV 2019 ORE 20:30 BRIXIA BASKET – BK FEMM MARIANO COMENSE00 – 00
VILLLASANTA DOM 01 DIC 2019 ORE 1730TEAM 86 VILLASANTA – BRIXIA BASKET00 – 00
BRESCIA 7 DIC 2019 ORE 20:30BRIXIA BASKET – MILANO BK STARS00 – 00
MILANO DOM 15 DIC 2019 ORE 20:00QUARTIERE S. AMBROGIO – BRIXIA BASKET00 – 00
BRESCIA SAB 21 DIC 2019 ORE 20:30BRIXIA BASKET – BF95 VARESE00 – 00
BRESSO SAB 04 GEN 2020 ORE 18:15O.P.S.A. BRESSO – BRIXIA BASKET00 – 00
Girone di Ritorno - Serie B Femminile
GIRONE DI RITORNOSQUADRARISULTATI
27/ 01/ 2019SAN GABRIELE – BRIXIA BASKET 00 – 00
02 / 02 / 2019BRIXIA BASKET – USMATE00 – 00
00 – 00
00 – 00
00 – 00
00 – 00
00 – 00
00 – 00
00 – 00
00 – 00
00 – 00
00 – 00
00 – 00
00 – 00
00 – 00