Serie B Femminile

Atlete

Stefania Bonomelli

Stefania Bonomelli

Anno
Paola Sozzi

Paola Sozzi

Anno 1993
Alessia Tomasoni

Alessia Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Carlotta Zanardi

Carlotta Zanardi

Anno 2005
Ramona Tomasoni

Ramona Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Michela Barone

Michela Barone

Anno
Vera Zorat

Vera Zorat

Anno 2004
Michela Pinardi

Michela Pinardi

Anno 2003
Lisa Pintossi

Lisa Pintossi

Anno 2000
Chiara Faroni

Chiara Faroni

Anno 2003
Anna Coccoli

Anna Coccoli

Anno 2002
Giulia Kron Morelli

Giulia Kron Morelli

Anno 1988
Sara Pinardi

Sara Pinardi

Anno 2004

Classifica

SQUADRAPGVPPFPSPos
FANFULLA 2000 LODI26151329557861
BIANCHI GROUP B. COSTA X L'UNICEF24151239948573
O P S A BRESSO1815968807976
QUARTIERE S.AMBROGIO41421273491116
ASD USMATE41421262478214
BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE12146877879111
BIANCHI INDUSTRIAL B.F.M. MILANO1814958718358
MIA BASKET FEMM. MARIANO12156982584912
S.C.S B. FEMM. VARESE 9524151239657632
TEAM 86 BK VILLASANTA20151059308265
BRIXIA BASKET1415788919229
OR. FEMM. GIUSSANO20151059348904
MILANO BASKET STARS121569973105410
SAN GABRIELE MILANO41521376698215
PONTEVICO BASKET1815968638287
BONETTI BASKET CANEGRATE61531281792713

Calendario Serie B Femminile

RitornoDataLuogoSquadraSquadraRisultato
609/02/2020 - 18:00Legnano (MI)Bonetti Bk CanegrateBrixia Basket
505/02/2020 - 21:00BresciaBrixia BasketPontevico Basket
401/02/2020 - 21:00LodiFanfulla 2000 LodiBrixia Basket
325/01/2020 - 20:30BresciaBrixia BasketASD Usmate
218/01/2020 - 20:30BresciaBrixia BasketOr. Femm. Giussano
112/01/2020 - 18:30BresciaBrixia BasketBaskettiamo Vittuone65 - 58
715/02/2020 - 20:30BresciaBrixia BasketSan Gabriele Milano
822/02/2020 - 20:30BresciaBrixia BasketBasket Femm. Milano
929/02/2020 - 20:45Costa Masnaga (LC)Basket Costa x l'UnicefBrixia Basket
1008/03/2020 - 20:00Mariano Comense (CO)Basket Femm. MarianoBrixia Basket
114/03/2020 - 20:30BresciaBrixia BasketTeam 86 Bk Villasanta
1222/03/2020 - 18:15MilanoMilano Bk StarsBrixia Basket
1328/03/2020 - 20:30BresciaBrixia BasketQuartiere S. Ambrogio
1405/04/2020 - 18:00VareseSCSB Femm. Varese95Brixia Basket
1519/04/2020 - 18:00BresciaBrixia BasketO.P.S.A. Bresso
AndataDataLuogoSquadraSquadraRisultato
626/10/2019BresciaBrixia BasketBonetti Bk Canegrate61 - 63
523/10/2019PontevicoPontevico BasketBrixia Basket55 - 54
419/10/2019BresciaBrixia BasketFanfulla 2000 Lodi46 - 74
313/10/2019UsmateASD UsmateBrixia Basket33 - 47
205/10/2019GiussanoOr. Femm. GiussanoBrixia Basket81 - 68
129/09/2019MalnateBrixia BasketBaskettiamo Vittuone40 - 58
703/11/2019MilanoSan Gabriele MilanoBrixia Basket56 - 66
810/11/2019MilanoBasket Femm. MilanoBrixia Basket69 - 60
916/11/2019BresciaBrixia BasketBasket Costa x l'Unicef65 - 84
1023/11/2019BresciaBrixia BasketBasket Femm. Mariano51 - 48
1101/12/2019VillasantaTeam 86 Bk VillasantaBrixia Basket71 - 61
1207/12/2019BresciaBrixia BasketMilano Bk Stars82 - 73
1315/12/2019MilanoQuartiere S. AmbrogioBrixia Basket53 - 73
1421/12/2019BresciaBrixia BasketSCSB Femm. Varese9567 - 63
1504/01/2019BressoO.P.S.A. BressoBrixia Basket41- 50