Serie B Femminile

Atlete

Paola Sozzi

Paola Sozzi

Anno 1993
Aurora Achille

Aurora Achille

Anno 2001
Laura Marcolini

Laura Marcolini

Anno 1976
Melissa Bio Akoua

Melissa Bio Akoua

Anno 1998
Roberta Colico

Roberta Colico

Anno 1979
Silvia Signorini

Silvia Signorini

Anno 2000
Sofia Mainiero

Sofia Mainiero

Anno 2002
Jessica Penna

Jessica Penna

Anno 1993
Federica Mini

Federica Mini

Anno 2002
Laura Garigali

Laura Garigali

Anno 2002
Serena Tomasoni

Serena Tomasoni

Anno 2002
Rebecca Catterina

Rebecca Catterina

Anno 2002
Francesca Venturini

Francesca Venturini

Anno 2002
Essane Lekre

Essane Lekre

Anno 2002
Anna Coccoli

Anna Coccoli

Anno 2002

Classifica

SQUADRAPGVPPFPS
FANFULLA 2000 LODI322016413051136
BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO32201641087909
O P S A BRESSO182091111641212
BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO MANTOVA282014611921103
ASD USMATE1820911973987
BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE162081210951103
DON FELICE COLLEONI TRESCORE1820911926977
BASKET S. AMBROGIO MARIANO6203179991182
BASKET FEMM. BIASSONO202010109461029
TEAM 86 BK VILLASANTA1619811952944
BRIXIA BASKET101951410241115
OR. FEMM. GIUSSANO262013710941036
MILANO BASKET STARS242012810971072
BASKET FEMM. VARESE 9538201911255957
FORTITUDO BRESCIA0200208821189
Gruppo International Montaggi162081211681208
Girone di Andata - Serie B Femminile
GIRONE DI ANDATASQUADRARISULTATI
1) 01/10/2017BASKET 2000 S. GIORGIO MN – BRIXIA BASKET71 – 66
2) 07/10/2017BRIXIA BASKET – USMATE56 – 50
3) 15/10/2017BK FEMM. VARESE 95 – BRIXIA BASKET57 – 53
4) 21/10/2017BRIXIA BASKET – BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE63 – 60
5) 28/10/2017BRIXIA BASKET – FORTITUDO BRESCIA56 – 45
6) 01/11/2017BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO – BRIXIA BASKET60 – 38
7) 04/11/2017BRIXIA BASKET – MILANO BASKET STARS59 – 38
8) 11/11/2017BK S. AMBROGIO MARIANO – BRIXIA BASKET64 – 68
9) 18/11/2017BRIXIA BASKET – BASKET FEMM. BIASSONO40 – 43
10) 25/11/2017OR. FEMM. GIUSSANO – BRIXIA BASKET64 – 50
11) 02/12/2017 BRIXIA BASKET – DON COLLEONI TRESCORE43 – 46
12) 10/12/2017TEAM 86 BK VILLASANTA – BRIXIA BASKET
13) 17/12/2017BASKET FEMM. MARIANO – BRIXIA BASKET63 – 60
14) 23/12/2017BRIXIA BASKET – FANFULLA 2000 LODI71 – 73
15) 07/01/2018OPSA BRESSO – BRIXIA BASKET71 – 55
Girone di Ritorno - Serie B Femminile
GIRONE DI RITORNOSQUADRARISULTATI
1) 13/01/2018BRIXIA BASKET – BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO MN50 – 63
2) 21/01/2018ASD USMATE – BRIXIA BASKET56 – 46
3) 27/01/2018BRIXIA BASKET – BK FEMM. VARESE 9540 – 73
4) 03/02/2018BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE – BRIXIA BASKET66 – 62
5) 10/02/2018FORTITUDO BRESCIA – BRIXIA BASKET46 – 54
6) 17/02/2018BRIXIA BASKET – BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO
7) 25/02/2018MILANO BASKET STARS – BRIXIA BASKET
8) 03/03/2018BRIXIA BASKET – BK S. AMBROGIO MARIANO
9) 11/03/2018BASKET FEMM. BIASSONO – BRIXIA BASKET
10) 17/03/2018BRIXIA BASKET – OR. FEMM. GIUSSANO
11) 24/03/2018DON COLLEONI TRESCORE – BRIXIA BASKET
12) 07/04/2018BRIXIA BASKET – TEAM 86 BK VILLASANTA
13) 14/04/2018BRIXIA BASKET – BASKET FEMM. MARIANO
14) 21/04/2018FANFULLA 2000 LODI – BRIXIA BASKET
15) 28/04/2018BRIXIA BASKET – OPSA BRESSO