Serie Under 18 Femminile Elite

Atlete

Stefania Bonomelli

Stefania Bonomelli

Anno 2002
Michela Barone

Michela Barone

Anno 2004
Sofia Mainiero

Sofia Mainiero

Anno 2002
Vera Zorat

Vera Zorat

Anno 2004
Laura Garigali

Laura Garigali

Anno 2002
Michela Pinardi

Michela Pinardi

Anno 2003
Chiara Faroni

Chiara Faroni

Anno 2003
Francesca Venturini

Francesca Venturini

Anno 2002
Anna Coccoli

Anna Coccoli

Anno 2002
Giorgia Cocumelli

Giorgia Cocumelli

Anno 2003
Sarah Yusuf

Sarah Yusuf

Anno 2003
Arame Diagne

Arame Diagne

Anno 2001

Classifica

SQUADRAPGVPPFPSPos
BASKET FEMM. VARESE 95080833658512
GEAS BASKET BIANCO070730849411
BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO291834258510
BASKET CARUGATE48263394608
SAN GABRIELE BASKET69364825547
Cassa Rurale ed Artigiana Cant88444564106
BRIXIA BASKET48263345159
OROROSA BASKET128625804215
OR.FEMM. GIUSSANO149725795234
BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE148714703493
GEAS BASKET ROSSO189906443942
LIMONTA SPORT B. COSTA X L'UNI189908053851

Calendario Partite

Girone di Andata - Under 18 Elite Femminile
GIRONE DI ANDATASQUADRARISULTATI
VITTUONE – 08-10-2019 – 20:45BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE – BRIXIA 54 – 36
BRESCIA – 12-10-2019 – 18:00BRIXIA – BASKET FEMM. VARESE 9548 – 44
MARIANO COMENSE – 22-10-2019 – 21:30Cassa Rurale ed Artigiana Cant – BRIXIA69 – 47
BRESCIA – 31-10-2019 – 18:00BRIXIA – SAN GABRIELE BASKET52 – 70
GIUSSANO – 04-11-2019 – 19:30
OR.FEMM. GIUSSANO – BRIXIA69 – 30
BRESCIA – 21-11-2019 – 18:00BRIXIA – GEAS BASKET ROSSO38 – 70
BRESCIA – 08-12-2019 – 17:00BRIXIA – GEAS BASKET ROSSO67 – 68
MILANO – 25-11-2019 – 21:30BASKET FEMM. MILANO – BRIXIA45 – 59
COSTAMASNAGA- 13-01-2020 – 21:00LIMONTA SPORT B. COSTA X L’UNICEF – BRIXIA94 – 24
BRESCIA – 11-12-2019 – 20:30BRIXIA – OROROSA BASKET
CARUGATE – 19-12-2019 – 21:30BASKET CARUGATE – BRIXIA
Girone di Ritorno - Under 18 Elite Femminile
GIRONE DI ANDATASQUADRARISULTATI
BRESCIA – 09-01-2020 – 18:00BRIXIA – BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE
VARESE – 15-01-2020 – 19:20BASKET FEMM. VARESE 95 – BRIXIA
BRESCIA – 23-01-2020 – 18:00BRIXIA- Cassa Rurale ed Artigiana Cant
MILANO – 27-01-2020 – 19:15BRIXIA – SAN GABRIELE BASKET
BRESCIA – 02-02-2020 – 18:00
BRIXIA – OR.FEMM. GIUSSANO
SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) – 10-02-2020 – 19:30GEAS BASKET ROSSO – BRIXIA
SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) – 17-02-2020 – 19:30BRIXIA – GEAS BASKET BIANCO
BRESCIA – 24-02-2020 – 21:30BRIXIA – BASKET FEMM. MILANO
BRESCIA – 05-03-2020 – 18:00BRIXIA – LIMONTA SPORT B. COSTA X L’UNICEF
ALBINO (BG) – 11-03-2020 – 20:30OROROSA BASKET – BRIXIA
BRESCIA – 15-03-2020 – 18:00BRIXIA – BASKET CARUGATE