Serie Under 18 Femminile Elite

Atlete

Stefania Bonomelli

Stefania Bonomelli

Anno 2002
Michela Barone

Michela Barone

Anno 2004
Sofia Mainiero

Sofia Mainiero

Anno 2002
Vera Zorat

Vera Zorat

Anno 2004
Laura Garigali

Laura Garigali

Anno 2002
Michela Pinardi

Michela Pinardi

Anno 2003
Chiara Faroni

Chiara Faroni

Anno 2003
Francesca Venturini

Francesca Venturini

Anno 2002
Anna Coccoli

Anna Coccoli

Anno 2002
Giorgia Cocumelli

Giorgia Cocumelli

Anno 2003
Sarah Yusuf

Sarah Yusuf

Anno 2003
Arame Diagne

Arame Diagne

Anno 2001

Classifica

SQUADRAPGVPPFPSPos
BASKET FEMM. VARESE 95418216772116411
GEAS BASKET BIANCO81841488812968
BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO418216791121212
BASKET CARUGATE819415863113610
SAN GABRIELE BASKET141871196410857
Cassa Rurale ed Artigiana Cant221811710239056
BRIXIA BASKET81841475310689
OROROSA BASKET261813512048673
OR.FEMM. GIUSSANO2618135118311434
BASKETTIAMO VITTUONE261813510458675
GEAS BASKET ROSSO381919013268551
LIMONTA SPORT B. COSTA X L'UNI341817116368502