Serie Under 16 Femminile Elite

Atlete

Alessia Tomasoni

Alessia Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Carlotta Zanardi

Carlotta Zanardi

Anno 2005
Ramona Tomasoni

Ramona Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Sara Legnamini

Sara Legnamini

Anno 2006
Michela Barone

Michela Barone

Anno 2004
Vera Zorat

Vera Zorat

Anno 2004
Sara Pinardi

Sara Pinardi

Anno 2004
Sofia Fucelli

Sofia Fucelli

Anno 2007
Francesca Stefana

Francesca Stefana

Anno 2007
Virginia Tempia

Virginia Tempia

Anno 2005
Francesca Loda

Francesca Loda

Anno 2006
Lucrezia Brambilla

Lucrezia Brambilla

Anno 2005

Classifica

SQUADRAPGVPPFPS
BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO0808368582
BRIXIA BASKET12660423283
TMD UTENSILI SPEC. BUSTO4826355420
BASKET CARUGATE6835349498
OROROSA14871598356
G E A S BASKET12862526412
BIANCHI GROUP B. COSTA X L'UNICEF14770614285
MILANO BASKET STARS12761430338
CARPE DIEM BASKET6835354468
SAN GABRIELE BASKET0808426589
A.S.D. BASKET FEMM. MARIANO C.4725383453
BASKET FEMM. VARESE 956835370533

Calendario Partite

Girone di Andata - Under 16 Elite Femminile
GIRONE DI ANDATASQUADRARISULTATI
BRESCIA – 12-10-2019 – 16:00BRIXIA – TMD UTENSILI SPEC. BUSTO70 – 45
BRESCIA – 20-10-2019 – 11:00BRIXIA – BASKET FEMM. VARESE 9570 – 37
MILANO – 27-10-2019 – 14:20 BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO – BRIXIA41 – 64
BRESCIA – 09-11-2019 – 16:00BRIXIA – MILANO BASKET STARS67 – 59
CARUGATE (MI) – 17-11-2019 – 16:30BASKET CARUGATE – BRIXIA44 – 76
MARIANO COMENSE (CO) – 30-01-2020 – 19:15A.S.D. BASKET FEMM. MARIANO C. – BRIXIA
COSTA MASNAGA (LC) – 21-01-2020 – 21:00BIANCHI GROUP B. COSTA X L’UNI – BRIXIA
BRESCIA – 14-12-2019 – 18:00BRIXIA – SAN GABRIELE BASKET76 – 57
BERGAMO – 22-12-2019 – 17:30OROROSA BASKET – BRIXIA45- 58
BRESCIA – 12-01-2020 – 11:00BRIXIA – GEAS BASKET
CALOLZIOCORTE (LC) – 19-01-2020 – 11:00CARPE DIEM BASKET – BRIXIA
Girone di Ritorno - Under 16 Elite Femminile
GIRONE DI ANDATASQUADRARISULTATI
BUSTO – 26-01-2020 – 11:00TMD UTENSILI SPEC. BUSTO – BRIXIA
VARESE – 08-02-2020 – 17:30BASKET FEMM. VARESE 95 – BRIXIA
BRESCIA – 16-02-2020 – 11:00BRIXIA -BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO
MILANO – 23-02-2020 – 11:00MILANO BASKET STARS – BRIXIA
BRESCIA – 07-03-2020 – 18:00BRIXIA – BASKET CARUGATE
BRESCIA – 15-03-2020 – 16:00BRIXIA – A.S.D. BASKET FEMM. MARIANO C.
BRESCIA – 19-03-2020 – 18:00BRIXIA – BIANCHI GROUP B. COSTA X L’UNI
MILANO – 29-03-2020 – 19:15SAN GABRIELE BASKET – BRIXIA
BRESCIA – 09-04-2020 – 18:00BRIXIA – OROROSA BASKET
Sesto San Giovanni (MI) – 18-04-2020 – 17:00GEAS BASKET – BRIXIA
BRESCIA – 25-04-2020 – 18:00BRIXI – CARPE DIEM BASKET