Serie Under 16 Femminile Elite

Atlete

Michela Pinardi

Michela Pinardi

Anno 2003
Alessia Tomasoni

Alessia Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Ramona Tomasoni

Ramona Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Carlotta Zanardi

Carlotta Zanardi

Anno 2005
Sara Pinardi

Sara Pinardi

Anno 2004
Laura Savoldi

Laura Savoldi

Anno 2004
Virginia Tempia

Virginia Tempia

Anno 2005
Vera Zorat

Vera Zorat

Anno 2004
Francesca Loda

Francesca Loda

Anno 2006
Chiara Faroni

Chiara Faroni

Anno 2003
Giorgia Cocumelli

Giorgia Cocumelli

Anno 2003
Giulia O.

Giulia O.

Anno 2005

Classifica

SQUADRAPGVPPFPS
BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO01014347
BRIXIA BASKET21106033
TMD BUSTO01014379
CARUGATE01013360
OROROSA21107561
G E A S SESTO01016175
Bianchi Group B.COSTA MASNAGA21107943
MILANO BASKET STARS ROSSA
MILANO BASKET STARS BIANCA
BASKET FEMM. VARESE 9521104743

Calendario Partite

Girone di Andata - Serie Under 16 Femminile Elite
GIRONE DI ANDATASQUADRARISULTATI
20 / 10 / 2018 CARUGATECARUGATE – BRIXIA 33 – 60
29 / 10 / 2018 BRESCIABRIXIA – OROROSA BASKET
15 / 11 / 2018 MILANO MILANO BASKET STARS – BRIXIA
18 / 11 / 2018 BRESCIABRIXIA – GEAS SESTO
24 / 11 / 2018 MILANOBASKET FEMMINILE MILANO – BRIXIA
02 / 12 / 2018 BRESCIABRIXIA – BASKET STARS ROSSA
17 / 12 / 2018 VARESE TMD BUSTO – BRIXIA
13 / 01 / 2019 BRESCIA BRIXIA – BASKET FEMM. VARESE 95
21 / 01 / 2019 COSTAMASNAGABIANCHI GROUP COSTA – BRIXIA
Girone di Ritorno - Serie Under 16 Femminile Elite
GIRONE DI RITORNOSQUADRARISULTATI
28 / 01 / 2019 BRESCIABRIXIA – CARUGATE
03 / 02 / 2019 BERGAMOOROROSA – BRIXIA
10 / 02 / 2019 BRESCIABRIXIA – MILANO BASKET STARS BIANCA
17 / 02 / 2019 MILANOGEAS SESTO – BRIXIA
03 / 03 / 2019 BRESCIABRIXIA – BFM
17 / 03 / 2019 MILANOMILANO BASKET STARS ROSSA – BRIXIA
25 / 03 / 2019 BRESCIABRIXIA – TMD BUSTO
07 / 04 / 2019 VARESE BASKET FEMM. VARESE 95 – BRIXIA
01 / 04 / 2019 BRESCIABRIXIA – BIANCHI GROUP COSTA