Serie Under 16 Femminile Elite

Atlete

Alessia Tomasoni

Alessia Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Carlotta Zanardi

Carlotta Zanardi

Anno 2005
Ramona Tomasoni

Ramona Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Sara Legnamini

Sara Legnamini

Anno 2006
Michela Barone

Michela Barone

Anno 2004
Vera Zorat

Vera Zorat

Anno 2004
Sara Pinardi

Sara Pinardi

Anno 2004
Sofia Fucelli

Sofia Fucelli

Anno 2007
Francesca Stefana

Francesca Stefana

Anno 2007
Virginia Tempia

Virginia Tempia

Anno 2005
Francesca Loda

Francesca Loda

Anno 2006
Lucrezia Brambilla

Lucrezia Brambilla

Anno 2005

Classifica

SQUADRAPGVPPFPS
BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO214113687958
BRIXIA BASKET2614131905679
TMD UTENSILI SPEC. BUSTO101459616722
BASKET CARUGATE141477652789
OROROSA26151321128641
G E A S BASKET2015105914777
BIANCHI GROUP B. COSTA X L'UNICEF28141401243605
MILANO BASKET STARS2214113858733
CARPE DIEM BASKET815411672918
SAN GABRIELE BASKET0150157381115
A.S.D. BASKET FEMM. MARIANO C.101459751861
BASKET FEMM. VARESE 95614311595961