Serie Under 16 Femminile Elite

Atlete

Alessia Tomasoni

Alessia Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Carlotta Zanardi

Carlotta Zanardi

Anno 2005
Ramona Tomasoni

Ramona Tomasoni

Anno 2004
Sara Legnamini

Sara Legnamini

Anno 2006
Michela Barone

Michela Barone

Anno 2004
Vera Zorat

Vera Zorat

Anno 2004
Sara Pinardi

Sara Pinardi

Anno 2004
Sofia Fucelli

Sofia Fucelli

Anno 2007
Francesca Stefana

Francesca Stefana

Anno 2007
Virginia Tempia

Virginia Tempia

Anno 2005
Francesca Loda

Francesca Loda

Anno 2006
Lucrezia Brambilla

Lucrezia Brambilla

Anno 2005

Classifica

SQUADRAPGVPPFPS
BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO0707307505
BRIXIA BASKET10550347226
TMD UTENSILI SPEC. BUSTO4725308371
BASKET CARUGATE6734321412
OROROSA12761533327
G E A S BASKET10752449351
BIANCHI GROUP B. COSTA X L'UNICEF12660528257
MILANO BASKET STARS12761430338
CARPE DIEM BASKET6734325403
SAN GABRIELE BASKET0707369513
Cassa Rurale ed Artigiana Cant4624333382
BASKET FEMM. VARESE 954725321486

Calendario Partite

Girone di Andata - Under 16 Elite Femminile
GIRONE DI ANDATASQUADRARISULTATI
BRESCIA – 12-10-2019 – 16:00BRIXIA – TMD UTENSILI SPEC. BUSTO70 – 45
BRESCIA – 20-10-2019 – 11:00BRIXIA – BASKET FEMM. VARESE 9570 – 37
MILANO – 27-10-2019 – 14:20 BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO – BRIXIA41 – 64
BRESCIA – 09-11-2019 – 16:00BRIXIA – MILANO BASKET STARS67 – 59
CARUGATE (MI) – 17-11-2019 – 16:30BASKET CARUGATE – BRIXIA44 – 76
MARIANO COMENSE (CO) – 30-01-2020 – 19:15Cassa Rurale ed Artigiana Cant – BRIXIA
COSTA MASNAGA (LC) – 21-01-2020 – 21:00BIANCHI GROUP B. COSTA X L’UNI – BRIXIA
BRESCIA – 14-12-2019 – 18:00BRIXIA – SAN GABRIELE BASKET
BERGAMO – 22-12-2019 – 17:30OROROSA BASKET – BRIXIA
BRESCIA – 12-01-2020 – 11:00BRIXIA – GEAS BASKET
CALOLZIOCORTE (LC) – 19-01-2020 – 11:00CARPE DIEM BASKET – BRIXIA
Girone di Ritorno - Under 16 Elite Femminile
GIRONE DI ANDATASQUADRARISULTATI
BUSTO – 26-01-2020 – 11:00TMD UTENSILI SPEC. BUSTO – BRIXIA
VARESE – 08-02-2020 – 17:30BASKET FEMM. VARESE 95 – BRIXIA
BRESCIA – 16-02-2020 – 11:00BRIXIA -BASKET FEMMINILE MILANO
MILANO – 23-02-2020 – 11:00MILANO BASKET STARS – BRIXIA
BRESCIA – 07-03-2020 – 18:00BRIXIA – BASKET CARUGATE
BRESCIA – 15-03-2020 – 16:00BRIXIA – Cassa Rurale ed Artigiana Cant
BRESCIA – 19-03-2020 – 18:00BRIXIA – BIANCHI GROUP B. COSTA X L’UNI
MILANO – 29-03-2020 – 19:15SAN GABRIELE BASKET – BRIXIA
BRESCIA – 09-04-2020 – 18:00BRIXIA – OROROSA BASKET
Sesto San Giovanni (MI) – 18-04-2020 – 17:00GEAS BASKET – BRIXIA
BRESCIA – 25-04-2020 – 18:00BRIXI – CARPE DIEM BASKET